Tour 1
POISSONNETS 1 9 : 9 (2-4 / 4-2 / 3-3) POISSONNETS 2
BERIDIER 11 : 7 (1-5 / 4-2 / 6-0) ESCARGOLET
COTATE 2 7 : 11 (2-4 / 2-4 / 3-3) COTATE 1
PARISIENNE 10 : 8 (3-3 / 4-2 / 3-3) ROCHE
BIENNOISE 16 : 2 (4-2 / 6-0 / 6-0) GENTIANE
Tour 2
BERIDIER 9 : 9 (3-3 / 6-0 / 0-6) BOULE FRANCHE
ESCARGOLET 18 : 0 (6-0 / 6-0 / 6-0) GENTIANE
BIENNOISE 7 : 11 (2-4 / 2-4 / 3-3) POISSONNETS 1
ROCHE 11 : 7 (3-3 / 2-4 / 6-0) POISSONNETS 2
COTATE 1 14 : 4 (5-1 / 6-0 / 3-3) PARISIENNE
Tour 3
POISSONNETS 2 9 : 9 (2-4 / 4-2 / 3-3) COTATE 2
POISSONNETS 1 15 : 3 (5-1 / 4-2 / 6-0) BOULE FRANCHE
COTATE 1 15 : 3 (3-3 / 6-0 / 6-0) BIENNOISE
ROCHE 14 : 4 (4-2 / 4-2 / 6-0) ESCARGOLET
GENTIANE 7 : 11 (2-4 / 2-4 / 3-3) BERIDIER
Tour 4
ESCARGOLET 8 : 10 (4-2 / 4-2 / 0-6) BOULE FRANCHE
GENTIANE 1 : 17 (1-5 / 0-6 / 0-6) POISSONNETS 2
PARISIENNE 14 : 4 (4-2 / 4-2 / 6-0) POISSONNETS 1
COTATE 2 7 : 11 (4-2 / 0-6 / 3-3) ROCHE
BIENNOISE 3 : 15 (3-3 / 0-6 / 0-6) BERIDIER
Tour 5
ESCARGOLET 7 : 11 (3-3 / 4-2 / 0-6) PARISIENNE
COTATE 2 11 : 7 (4-2 / 4-2 / 3-0) BOULE FRANCHE
POISSONNETS 2 12 : 6 (4-2 / 2-4 / 6-0) BIENNOISE
ROCHE 14 : 4 (5-1 / 6-0 / 3-3) GENTIANE
BERIDIER 11 : 7 (2-4 / 6-0 / 3-3) COTATE 1
Tour 6
PARISIENNE 6 : 12 (2-4 / 4-2 / 0-6) COTATE 2
POISSONNETS 1 10 : 8 (3-3 / 4-2 / 3-3) ESCARGOLET
COTATE 1 10 : 8 (3-3 / 4-2 / 3-3) POISSONNETS 2
BIENNOISE 7 : 11 (2-4 / 2-4 / 3-3) ROCHE
GENTIANE 8 : 10 (3-3 / 2-4 / 3-3) BOULE FRANCHE
Tour 7
ROCHE 8 : 10 (3-3 / 2-4 / 3-3) COTATE 1
POISSONNETS 2 17 : 1 (5-1 / 6-0 / 6-0) BERIDIER
GENTIANE 9 : 9 (4-2 / 2-4 / 3-3) PARISIENNE
COTATE 2 4 : 14 (4-2 / 0-6 / 0-6) POISSONNETS 1
BIENNOISE 17 : 1 (5-1 / 6-0 / 6-0) BOULE FRANCHE
Tour 8
PARISIENNE 13 : 5 (3-3 / 4-2 / 6-0) BIENNOISE
ESCARGOLET 13 : 5 (4-2 / 6-0 / 3-3 ) COTATE 2
COTATE 1 14 : 4 (5-1 / 6-0 / 3-3) BOULE FRANCHE
POISSONNETS 1 15 : 3 (5-1 / 4-2 / 6-0) GENTIANE
BERIDIER 15 : 3 (3-3 / 6-0 / 6-0) ROCHE
Tour 9
COTATE 1 15 : 3 (5-1 / 4-2 / 6-0) ESCARGOLET
BIENNOISE 10 : 8 (3-3 / 4-2 / 3-3) COTATE 2
BERIDIER 4 : 14 (2-4 / 2-4 / 0-6) POISSONNETS 1
POISSONNETS 2 12 : 6 (4-2 / 2-4 / 6-0) PARISIENNE
ROCHE 13 : 5 (3-3 / 4-2 / 6-0) BOULE FRANCHE
Tour 10
PARISIENNE 15 : 3 (3-3 / 6-0 / 6-0) BERIDIER
POISSONNETS 1 7 : 11 (3-3 / 4-2 / 0-6) COTATE 1
POISSONNETS 2 14 : 4 (2-4 / 2-4 / 0-6) BOULE FRANCHE
ESCARGOLET 16 : 2 (4-2 / 6-0 / 6-0) BIENNOISE
COTATE 2 3 : 15 (3-3 / 0-6 / 0-6) GENTIANE
Tour 11
COTATE 2 14 : 4 (4-2 / 4-2 / 6-0) BERIDIER
PARISIENNE 15 : 3 (5-1 / 4-2 / 6-0) BOULE FRANCHE
GENTIANE 1 : 17 (1-5 / 0-6 / 0-6) COTATE 1
ESCARGOLET 7 : 11 (5-1 / 2-4 / 0-6) POISSONNETS 2
POISSONNETS 1 7 : 11 (4.-2 / 0-6 / 3-3) ROCHE