Catégorie "Dames"

1 Lauper Sandrine Les Poissonnets - Vicques 81 points
2 Léger Anne-Sophie Les Poissonnets - Vicques 71 points
3 Crétin Jacqueline L'Escargolet - Develier 53points
4 Cataldo-Geiser Isabelle
Major Anaïs
La Biennoise - Bienne
La Parisienne - Porrentruy
31 points 

Classement complet (pdf) - Bientôt

Catégorie "Seniors"

1 Zornio Johnny Les Poissonnets - Vicques 77 points
2 Da Cruz Arthur Les Poissonnets - Vicques 64 points
3 Vicenzi Romano La Côtate - Sonceboz 45 points
4 Masneri Jean-Jacques La Côtate - Sonceboz 33 points
5 Boillat Julien La Côtate - Sonceboz 29 points 
6 Crétin Laurent L'Escargolet - Develier 26 points
7 Bretagne David la Parisienne - Porrentruy 25 points
8 Vallat Pascal Les Poissonnets - Vicques 24 points

Classement complet (pdf) - Bientôt

Catégorie "Vétérans"

1 Breganrd Marc La Boule Franche - Courtételle 35 points
2 Rebetez Raymond La Boule Franche - Courtételle 30 points
3 Colangelo Luigi La Boule Franche - Courtételle 24 points
4 Willemin Jean L'Escargolet - Develier 17 points

Classement complet (pdf) - Bientôt

 

 

Catégorie "Dames"

1 Léger Anne-Sophie Les Poissonnets - Vicques 55 points
2 Emery Christine Les Poissonnets - Vicques 42 points
3 Lauper Sandrine Les Poissonnets - Vicques 39 points
4 Devoille Jacqueline La Côtate - Sonceboz 35 points 

Classement complet (pdf)

Catégorie "Seniors"

1 Vicenzi Sacha La Côtate - Sonceboz 58 points
2 Vicenzi Romano La Côtate - Sonceboz 47 points
3 Crétin Laurent L'Escargolet - Develier 40 points
4 Da Cruz Arthur Les Poissonnets - Vicques 24 points
4 Zornio Johnny Les Poissonnets - Vicques 24 points
6 Vicenzi Anthony La Côtate - Sonceboz 23 points 
7 Boillat Julien La Côtate - Sonceboz 20 points 
  Mahé Olivier La Côtate - Sonceboz 20 points 

Classement complet (pdf)

Catégorie "Vétérans"

1 Bapst Edgar La Côtate - Sonceboz 39 points
2 Grandchmpas Jean-Bernard
Valley Gérard
L'Amicale du Carreau - Saignelégier 24 points
4 Leuenberger Kurt La Côtate - Sonceboz 19 points

Classement complet (pdf)

 

 

Catégorie "Dames"

1 Lauper Sandrine Les Poissonnets - Vicques 64 points
2 Léger Anne-Sophie Les Poissonnets - Vicques 48 points
3 Cataldo Geiser Isabelle La Biennoise - Bienne 45 points
4 Emery Christine La Biennoise - Bienne 36 points

Classement complet (pdf)

Catégorie "Seniors"

1 Vicenzi Sacha La Côtate - Sonceboz 44 points
2 Tschirren Anthony L'Escargolet - Develier 33 points
3 Santos Emilio Les Poissonnets - Vicques 31 points
4 Masneri Jean-Jacques La Côtate - Sonceboz 30 points
5 Kraehenbuel Frédéric L'Escargolet - Develier 26 points
  Vicenzi Anthony La Côtate - Sonceboz 26 points 
7 Crétin Laurent L'Escargolet - Develier 24 points 
  Zornio Johnny Les Poissonnets - Vicques 24 points 

Classement complet (pdf)

Catégorie "Vétérans"

1 Rebetez Raymond La Boule Franche - Courtételle 28 points
2 Willemin Jean L'Escargolet - Develier 23 points
3

Henz Jean-Paul
Saladin Gérard
La Roche - Courchavon
le Béridier - Delémont
19 points

Classement complet (pdf)

 

 

Catégorie "Dames"

1 Lauper Sandrine Les Poissonnets - Vicques 50 points
2 Léger Anne-Sophie Les Poissonnets - Vicques 47 points
3 Devoille Jacqueline La Côtate - Sonceboz 37 points
4 Kaser Corinne La Côtate - Sonceboz 36 points

Classement complet (pdf)

Catégorie "Seniors"

1 Masneri Jean-Jacques La Côtate - Sonceboz 67 points
2 Santos Emilio Les Poissonnets - Vicques 40 points
3 Leuenberger Laurent La Côtate - Sonceboz 32 points
4 Zornio Johnny Les Poissonnets - Vicques 28 points
5 Jeanpêtre Nicolas L''Amicale du Carreau - Saignelégier 27 points
6 Emery Laurent La Côtate - Sonceboz 26 points 
7 Joder Pierre La Côtate - Sonceboz 20 points 
8 Geiser Daniel La Biennoise - Bienne 18 points 

Classement complet (pdf)

Catégorie "Vétérans"

1 Luczak Ewald Oméga - Bienne 28 points
2

Juillerat Roland
Telesca Angelo
Le Béridier - Delémont
Le Béridier - Delémont
19 points

4



Albisetti Pietro
D''Alessandro Américo
Esposito Biagio
Locatelli Daniel
Oméga - Bienne
Les Poissonnets - Vicques
Oméga - Bienne
Oméga - Bienne
16 points



Classement complet (pdf)